ZO STUDIO

KINGSCLIFF PROFESSIONAL CENTRE,

LEVEL 2, 38-42 PEARL STREET KINGSCLIFF

C3 STUDIO

24 SAND STREET KINGSCLIFF

MONDAY

START

 

4:00pm

4:30pm

5:00pm

5:45pm

6:30pm

7:15pm

8:00pm

FINISH

 

4:30pm

5:00pm

5:45pm

6:30pm

7:15pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

6 Jazz Eistedfod

8 Musical Theatre Eisteddfod

8 Jazz Eisteddfod

8 Lyrical &Contemporary Eisteddfod

10 Musical Theatre Eisteddfod

12 Musical Theatre Eisteddfod

15 & Open Musical Theatre Eisteddfod

MONDAY

START

 

3:45pm

4:15pm

5:00pm

5:45pm

6:30pm

7:30pm

FINISH

 

4:15pm

5:00pm

5:45pm

6:30pm

7:30pm

8:30pm

 

 

8 & Under Hip Hop

9 & Up Hip Hop

12 Jazz

12 Lyrical & Contemporary

16 & Under Jazz

16 & Under Lyrical & Contemporary

TUESDAY

3:45pm

4:30pm

5:30pm

6:15pm

7:15pm

8:00pm

4:30pm

5:15pm

6:15pm

7:15pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

7 & 8 Ballet

9 Ballet

10 & 11 Ballet

12 & 13 Ballet

Pointe Class - invite only

Senior Ballet

TUESDAY

9:00am

9:30am

3:45pm

4:15pm

4:45pm

5:15pm

4:45pm

5:30pm

6:15pm

7:15pm

9:30am

10:15am

4:15pm

4:45pm

5:15pm

6:00pm

5:30pm

6:15pm

7:00pm

9:00pm

Tinies

Intro to Dance - Jazz, Tap & Ballet

5 Ballet

5 Jazz

Junior Street Tap (Back room)

Senior Street Tap (Back room)

10 Jazz

10 Lyrical & Contemporary

Junior Technique

Intermediate Technique

WEDNESDAY

4:00pm

4:45pm

5:30pm

6:15pm

7:15pm

8:15pm

4:45pm

5:30pm

6:15pm

7:15pm

8:15pm

9:15pm

12 Jazz Eisteddfod

12 Hip Hop Eisteddfod

12 Lyrical & Contemporary Eisteddfod

15 Jazz Eisteddfod

Opens Jazz Eisteddfod

Opens Contemporary Eisteddfod

WEDNESDAY

3:45pm

4:30pm

5:00pm

5:45pm

4:35pm

5:00pm

5:45pm

6:30pm

Intro to Dance - Jazz, Tap & Ballet

7 Jazz

Junior Musical Theatre

Intermediate/Senior Musical Theatre

THURSDAY

3:45pm

4:30pm

5:15pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

4:30pm

5:15pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10 Jazz Eisteddfod

10 Hip Hop Eisteddfod

10 Lyrical & Contemporary Eisteddfod

15 Lyrical & Contemporary Eisteddfod

15 & Opens Hip Hop Eisteddfod

Senior Technique

THURSDAY

3:45pm

4:15pm

4:45pm

5:30pm

4:15pm

4:45pm

5:30pm

6:15pm

6 Ballet

6 Jazz

8 Lyrical & Contemporary

8 Jazz

FRIDAY

4:00pm

4:30pm

5:15pm

6:00pm

4:30pm

5:15pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

Junior Acrobatics

Level 2 Acrobatics

Level 3 Acrobatics

Level 4 Acrobatics

FRIDAY

* Please register child as of age January 2021!
Timetable is subject to change
Eisteddfod classes are audition only